Ryttare | Klubb | Land | Status | Datum |
Anisette Magnusson | | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 12/04/2008 |
Marie Magnusson | Karlskoga HS | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 03/08/2019 |
Petra Magnusson | Björkviks RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 28/10/2008 |
Terje Mahle | | Norge | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 17/06/2017 |
Raed Mahmood | | Bahrain | Ingen registrerad | |
Julia Malm | Lidingö RF | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 25/04/2011 |
Sara Malmborg Norberg | Karlstads RK | | Ingen registrerad | |
Signe Malmer | Överkalix Ridklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 12/08/2023 |
Josefin Malmgren | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 25/09/2021 |
Vilma Malmgren | Lilleruds HSK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 27/09/2014 |
Emma Malmrot | Sämsholms RF | | Ingen registrerad | |
Tina Malmrot | Sämsholms RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 08/08/2009 |
Eva-Lotta Malmsten | Kristianopels RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 18/05/2019 |
Kenneth Maltesson | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Stefania Marchiano | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 15/02/2020 |
Mari Marjatsalo | | Finland | Ingen registrerad | |
Anna Markusson | Herrljunga RK | | Ingen registrerad | |
Peder Mars-Höijer | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 03/08/2019 |
Henriette Marthedal Kalmeyer | | Danmark | Ingen registrerad | |
Hanna Martinsson | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 18/08/2019 |
Malin Martinsson | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Mari-Charlott Martinsson | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Olof Martinsson | Rönningens Kör och Ridklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 05/06/2011 |
Petra Martinsson | Svegs RF | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 02/06/2018 |
Madeleine Mathsson | Folkärna RS | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 23/07/2011 |
Tony Mattson | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 21/05/2011 |
Elin Mattsson | Sotenäs FK | | Ingen registrerad | 19/04/2015 |
Susanne Mattsson | Billingens DRK | | Ingen registrerad | |
Tony Mattsson | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 27/08/2016 |
Åsa Melander | Torsåkers HF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 30/06/2019 |
Åsa Melander | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Ellen Melin | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Karin Melkersson | Tjust DK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 10/10/2021 |
Åsa Mellblom | RK 4 Ben | | Ingen registrerad | 18/04/2010 |
Katarina Mellquist | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Ann-Louie Melltoft | Gäseneryttarna | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 07/05/2011 |
Johan Meuller | Hallands Equestrians Ridsportförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 01/10/2022 |
Joona Mickelsson | | Finland | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 15/05/2010 |
Nea Mickelsson | | Finland | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 16/05/2015 |
Maria Mildh | Nerikes Distansryttarklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 29/09/2012 |
Jannik Milton | Tjust DK | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 16/07/2017 |
Lovisa Milton | Tjust DK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 02/04/2011 |
Helen Moberg | Svegs RF | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 18/06/2011 |
Sara Moberg | Svegs RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 04/07/2015 |
Sofia Modenius | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Linnea Modenius-Södergren | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 13/08/2011 |
Karina Modeweg | | Danmark | Ingen registrerad | |
Carina Modig | Herrljunga RK | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 22/07/2023 |
Josefin Modig | Bollnäs RS | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 19/06/2016 |
Tanja Mogerud | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 26/03/2023 |
Connie Mogren | Simlångsdalens Ryttarförening | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 10/04/2010 |
Alvin Mohager | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 22/07/2023 |
Eda Mohager | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 29/10/2023 |
Ijjou Mohamed | | Nederländerna | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 08/10/2023 |
Shafeeq Mohammad | | Norge | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 24/08/2019 |
Amanda Molander | Eds RS | | Ingen registrerad | |
Christina Moliis | RK 4 Ben | | Ingen registrerad | 18/04/2010 |
Anja Molin | Kågedalens Ryttarförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 12/08/2023 |
Marie Mondroth | Trögds RF | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 18/04/2010 |
Sandra Morén | Brunflo RS | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 23/02/2013 |
Eva Mourujärvi | Skånska Distans | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 08/08/2009 |
Sherry Mowbray | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 29/04/2018 |
Elanor Mowbray Jones | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 18/08/2018 |
Ella Mowitz | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 30/06/2019 |
Anette Mullback | Billingens DRK | | Ingen registrerad | 07/04/2018 |
Gintare Mullback | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 23/09/2023 |
Lars Mullback | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 22/08/2015 |
Katarina Mungsgård | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 09/06/2019 |
Helen Munksoe | | Danmark | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 18/05/2019 |
Jenny Munther | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Deztiny Musa | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 13/09/2014 |
Ulrika Myhr | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 31/07/2010 |
Caroline Myhrman | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 27/05/2017 |
Anna Mårgård | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 21/05/2016 |
Eva Mårgård | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 15/05/2010 |
Beatrice Mårtensson | Isabergs RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 12/06/2010 |
Christina Mårtensson Grgic | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 14/09/2013 |
Cecilia Mölbjerg | | | Ingen registrerad | |