Ryttare från Sverige

RyttareKlubbLandStatusDatum
Emmeli AaltonenRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-09-04
Evelina AaltonenRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Helene AbelssonIngen registrerad 
Ida AbrahamssonSkånsta RyttareNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2016-06-19
Viveka AbrahamssonSödermöre RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-05-02
Jessica AdamssonJönköpings FKIngen registrerad 
Agnes AdolfssonGamleby RKIngen registrerad 
Therese Agerberg MalmrotRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2018-04-29
Yvonne AhlArvika RidklubbIngen registrerad 
Anna AhlbergVallentuna RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-08-06
Erika AhlbergRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2019-01-19
Carina AhlénTjällmo RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-07-04
Katrin AiaIngen registrerad 
Marie AichnerMälardalens DistansrfNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2016-07-02
Malin AksellIngen registrerad 
Amanda AlavikTämta RidklubbNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2018-08-12
Carola AlbertssonRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Ingrid Aldervik RemmareSkånsta RyttareNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-09-13
Amanda AldrinBaståsens RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-09-13
Emma AlexanderssonRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-09-13
Liza AlfredssonBysala RidklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2008-09-21
Suaib Saeed Ahmed Saaed AlhoqanNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-05-10
Shuaib Saaed Ahmed Saeed AlhouqaniVäxjö DRSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2019-07-14
Felicia AllanssonVäxjö RidklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-05-13
Christina AllardSämsholms RFIngen registrerad2011-04-16
Gunnar AlmIngen registrerad 
Lisa AlmLagga FKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-06-27
Sophie AlmÖstra Sörmlands LNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2019-07-27
Ida Alm-bergströmÖstra Sörmlands LNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-04-14
Ingrid AlmgrenSkultorps RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-05-13
Birgitta AlmlidMälardalens DistansrfNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2016-07-02
Kerstin AlmqvistIngen registrerad 
Macke AlmqvistIngen registrerad 
Karin AlmstedtNerikes DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-07-02
Eva AlricssonBergs RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-19
Åsa AlsterlundSkultorps RSIngen registrerad2012-08-18
Sara D. AlvrudSkånska DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-10
Mutaz Nabeel Ahmad AmirehIngen registrerad 
Alice AnderssonStorbyns RNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-10-07
Anna-Charlotta AnderssonUppsala PonnyklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-06-30
Caroline AnderssonGöteborgs FKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-04-12
Caroline AnderssonTjust DKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-05-27
Cecilia AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Christer AnderssonNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2008-07-12
Clara AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-08-18
Dorith AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Ellentin AnderssonUppsala DressyrsällskapNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2018-04-29
Emelie AnderssonWallstanäs RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-10-20
Helene AnderssonBjörkviks RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-07-05
Ida AnderssonBlekinge DistansIngen registrerad 
Irene AnderssonMalmköpings RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-04-26
Jenny AnderssonKarlshamns RKIngen registrerad2016-05-28
Josefina AnderssonPyttelitens RidklubbIngen registrerad2018-09-01
Karin AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-08
Kristina AnderssonGlimma RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-05-03
Kristina AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Lars AnderssonSöderköpings RSNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2017-04-30
Lars-Inge AnderssonSöderköpings RSIngen registrerad 
Lena AnderssonÅrsta-RunstenNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2012-06-30
Linda AnderssonSämsholms RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-05-13
Linn AnderssonAllerums RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-04-25
Linnea AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Louise AnderssonNerikes DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-04-28
Magdalena AnderssonSvegs RFIngen registrerad2015-07-04
Malin AnderssonBillingens DRKIngen registrerad 
Maria AnderssonIsabergs RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-04-11
Maria AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-04-16
Marianne AnderssonLerumsortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Marie-Louise AnderssonDalarnas DRFNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2008-05-03
Matilda AnderssonSörmons RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-06-07
Mats AnderssonTorsåkers HFIngen registrerad2013-10-20
Niklas AnderssonAlingsås RSIngen registrerad2015-04-11
Patrik AnderssonIsabergs RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-06-14
Ronja AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-08-15
Thindra AnderssonSalaortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-04-24
Tuula AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Yvonne AnderssonÖdåkra RSIngen registrerad 
Selina Andersson KjellbergAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2019-09-17
Tuva Andersson KjellbergAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-01-19
Lena Andersson-PalosaariFagersta RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-08-13
Anna AndgartIngen registrerad 
Fredrik AndreassonStora Wäsby FRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-08-03
Linda AndreassonLandvetter RSIngen registrerad2013-04-13
Maria AndrénSimlångsdalens RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Ewa AngantyrAnklams DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-05-18
Julia AngusSkånsta RyttareNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-10-03
Molly AngusSkånsta RyttareNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-06-13
Evelina Ankell-SigurdssonAnklams DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-10-11
Rogström AnnaBjursås RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-10-05
Julia AnnbrinkBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-04-16
Barbro AnnerbergClarebergs RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Helena AnreBysala RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-09-21
Sandra AnshedenIngen registrerad 
Anna-Lena Anundi-KindstrandNerikes DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2018-05-26
Louisa ApazaRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-04-27
Carina AppelNerikes DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2016-07-02
Sofia ArkrotRoslagens Rid och KörklubbIngen registrerad2012-05-12
Ellen ArnesénNerikes DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-04-02
Sara ArnetorpVärnamobygdens RFIngen registrerad2013-10-13
Gunvor Artiles-PflugerIngen registrerad 
Veronika ArvidssonMariestads RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-08-22
Mia AskIngen registrerad 
Isabelle AspelinVansbro RSIngen registrerad2017-05-20
Cecilia AsplundRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Stina Astrén ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Kim AttnarssonKarlshamns RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-05-03
Sandra AurellÖsteråkers FältrittklubbIngen registrerad 
Alexandra AxelssonJönköpings FKIngen registrerad2012-04-14
Kerstin AxelssonRappestad RKIngen registrerad 
Linda AxelssonMarks RidklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2017-09-16
Sanna AxelssonMälardalens DistansrfNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-04-26
Sofia AxelssonIsabergs RKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Johanna AxencrantzStockholms FKIngen registrerad2010-04-18
Madeleine BacklundÖrnsköldsviksort.Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-10-01
Amanda BackströmStorvreta PonnyKlubbIngen registrerad2019-08-03
Malin BannerholmIngen registrerad 
Elin BardMälardalens DistansrfIngen registrerad2016-06-19
Anna BaroutaÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2019-04-21
Björn BarupIngen registrerad 
Kristine BayardBillingens DRKIngen registrerad2010-05-08
Martin BayardBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2103-05-11
Sofia BayardBillingens DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-07-05
Elinor BeckmanBillingens DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-07-05
Susanne BehmRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-06-28
Liselotte BellDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-06-30
Lotta BellIngen registrerad 
Emma BendzIngen registrerad 
Ulrica BengtsdotterNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-05-03
Annette BengtssonÖstra Sörmlands LNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2018-04-08
Jennie BengtssonÄtrabygdens RKIngen registrerad 
Johanna BengtssonSimlångsdalens RFNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2012-06-30
Josefine BengtssonSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Lina BengtssonOsbyortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-05-31
Mikaela BengtssonSimlångsdalens RFIngen registrerad2009-08-01
Mikaela BengtssonFärgelanda RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-15
Ann Bengtsson AndrénBjursås RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-10-05
Anna BensalahKarlskoga RTNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-08-31
Ingrid BergDelsbo K&RSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2013-08-10
Louise BergIngen registrerad 
Gunilla BergenstråhleIngen registrerad 
Monica BergerstedtNerikes DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-05-25
Anki BerggrenVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-04-02
Staffan BerggrenIngen registrerad 
Emma BerglundTäby RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-08-06
Katarina BerglundJönköpings FKIngen registrerad2012-04-14
Lina BerglundIngen registrerad 
Maria BerglundMälardalens DistansrfNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-04-19
Weronica BerglundVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-08-14
Kimmo BergmanIngen registrerad 
Madelene BergmanVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2019-08-18
Alice BergmarkNerikes DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-07-14
Cecilia BergqvistIngen registrerad 
Sofie BergsanderSämsholms RFIngen registrerad2011-04-16
Katrin BergstenSöderköpings RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-05-10
Alva BergströmPålsboda RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-07-14
Desirée BergströmLilla Rörby RyttarklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-09-04
Katarina BergströmKållereds RFIngen registrerad2010-05-08
Therese BergströmBillingens DRKIngen registrerad 
Christie BerlinDannemora RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-07-23
Hanna BerlingSöderköpings RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-04-02
Arne BerndesBjörkviks RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2012-09-29
Maria-Terese BerndesIngen registrerad 
Rebecca BerndesBjörkviks RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-07-02
Ulla BerndesKiladalens LantligaNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2016-06-19
Maria BernelindOlands R&KSIngen registrerad2010-04-18
Tove Berner-WikRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-06-27
Malin BerntzenNyby-Torshälla RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2015-07-11
Jonas BingestamBlekinge DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-06-04
Matilda BirgerssonTjust DKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Sig-Marie BirgerssonIngen registrerad 
Lotta BjurmanÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-08-03
Sara BjurmanSkånsta RyttareNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-04-17
Lorina BjärnfjällMälardalens DistansrfNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-06-30
Ellinor BjörkÖsterlens RFIngen registrerad2011-04-25
Jennifer BjörkStenkyrkaortenNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2015-04-04
Sara BjörkBlekinge DistansIngen registrerad 
Lena BjörkegrenIngen registrerad 
Birgitta BjörklundStall Adams RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-07-20
Erika BjörklundMälardalens DistansrfNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2018-06-02
Linda BjörklundVärmlands DistansNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2015-04-11
Maria BjörklundNorra Gotlands RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-10-09
Sofia BjörklundNorra Gotlands RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-10-09
Emelie BjörklövAnklams DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Erika BjörklövÖdåkra RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-10-30
Leontina BjörkmanBaståsens RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-05-24
Tohnie BjörnbergIngen registrerad 
Ella BjörsboFrösåkers RIngen registrerad2011-03-26
Mats BjörsboFrösåkers RNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-10-02
Evelinn BladströmBotkyrka RSIngen registrerad2013-04-21
Gerhard BleyBjörkviks RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-08-11
Marina BlidmoSalaortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-04-24
Josefin Blom LugnRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2018-08-12
Ellenor BlombergTibro HSKIngen registrerad2011-05-07
Therese BlombergSkabersjöortens RFIngen registrerad 
Therese BlombergAnklams DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-03-23
Kalle BlomgrenIngen registrerad 
Cajsa BlomsterTingsryds R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-05-27
Eva BlomstrandNerikes DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-10-03
Marita Blücher TunellIngen registrerad 
Maria BobergDalarnas DRFIngen registrerad2017-01-07
Victoria BobergVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2017-09-23
Linda BohlinSkånsta RyttareNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-08-21
Mia BohlinBjursås RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-10-20
Maria BohmRoslagens Rid och KörklubbIngen registrerad2010-10-02
Kamilla BoijeIngen registrerad 
Linda BomanSvärdsjö RKIngen registrerad2017-09-24
Axelle BonnevieRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-05-07
Francois-Xavier BonnevieRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Helena BonnevieRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-05-15
Oriane BonnevieRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Rodrigue BonnevieRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Emelie BorgIngen registrerad 
Eva BorgAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-03-11
Sara Borg BroméeAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-02-23
Annelie Borg-BishopIngen registrerad 
Liza BorgöVäxjö DRSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2013-07-21
Ingrid BoströmÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Erika Boström RengbrandSkånsta RyttareNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-04-16
Ebba BotaAnklams DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2019-09-17
Magdalena BoucaudSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-06-17
Mervi BouvinRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-10-02
Nils BowallIngen registrerad 
Matilda BrandBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-08-24
Mai Brand qvistBoxholms RidklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-08-24
Alva BrandinRättviks RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-06-30
Katarina BrattströmIngen registrerad 
Annica BreilerIngen registrerad 
Ingela BrinkefeldtRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2016-08-21
Emma BrobergPålsboda RFNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2017-09-03
Susanne BrobergBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-08-18
Rebecca BroddessonIngen registrerad 
Turid BrodinIngelstads R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-07
Frida Brodin LarssonSkedala RKIngen registrerad2012-04-21
Nikki BrundinHumlamadens RFIngen registrerad 
Jonna BrunnströmIsabergs RKNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2011-06-05
Britt-Marie BrunssonIngen registrerad 
Evelina BrusFärentuna RIngen registrerad2016-08-21
Emma BruunUppsala PonnyklubbIngen registrerad2011-10-01
Anne BrücknerBillingens DRKNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-01-01
Erich BrücknerIngen registrerad 
Zonny BrücknerBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-04-16
Sara BrylanderGöteborgs FKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-07-19
Solveig BrynGråbo RidklubbIngen registrerad2014-04-12
Lena BryntessonIngen registrerad 
Frida BråbergBillingens DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2103-08-24
Malin BrånemoAnklams DRSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2018-03-24
Natalie BuddeClarebergs RKNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2011-04-09
Angelica BurdettSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Leyla BurdettSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-05-02
Liv BurdettSkyrup Country ClubNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Lena ByströmVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-05-04
Siri ByströmVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-04-12
Karin BäckTjust DKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2013-06-01
Emmy-Lee Bäckan-ÅbergIngen registrerad 
Christoffer BäckeÅsebo RidsällskapNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-04-10
Marie BäckerudMalmö RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-04-20
Veronica BäckmanÖstra Sörmlands LNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-06-14
Torbjörn BäckrudIngen registrerad 
Annika BäckströmIngen registrerad 
Hanna BäckströmUpplands-Västmanl. FKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-06-30
Sandra BäckströmRK 4 BenIngen registrerad2016-08-21
Sofie CanerstamÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-04-27
Kim CarlborgVäxjö DRSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-08
Lena CarlénStenkyrkaortenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2016-08-14
Maria Carlestam BäckmanOrsa RidklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-09-12
Jennie CarlqvistRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-08-31
Bertil CarlsonIngen registrerad 
Gun CarlsonNerikes DRKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Gunilla CarlsonNerikes DRKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Anli CarlssonBjärka-Säby RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2009-08-15
Anna CarlssonIngen registrerad 
Charlotta CarlssonRönningens K&RKIngen registrerad2011-07-23
Elin CarlssonGäseneryttarnaNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Hanne CarlssonMälardalens DistansrfNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-06-14
Isabella CarlssonEnköpings RKIngen registrerad2013-10-05
Johanna CarlssonSkövde RFIngen registrerad2019-08-24
Johanna CarlssonSkånska DistansNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2011-07-09
Kajsa CarlssonBillingens DRKNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2019-08-03
Lars CarlssonSkånska DistansNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Maggie CarlssonRoslagens Rid och KörklubbIngen registrerad2010-07-24
Sandra CarlssonLilla Rörby RyttarklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-08-03
Emma CarlströmIngen registrerad 
Jane CedergrenTorns RFIngen registrerad 
Amanda CederholmGlimma RFNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2018-05-12
Nellie CederholmGlimma RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-05-13
Sophia CederholmGlimma RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2016-05-07
Åsa CekrMälardalens DistansrfIngen registrerad2015-07-11
Sara CereniusRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-07-26
Nathalie ChapmanVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-06-04
Julienne ChristianssonÄlmhult LinnebygdenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-06-09
Rolf ChristianssonIngen registrerad 
Micaela ChristierninIngen registrerad 
Amanda ClarénSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-07-21
Molly ColdwellKarlshamns RKIngen registrerad2015-05-02
Lovisa ColérusDjursholms RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-08-03
Björn CompierSkånsta RyttareNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-09-22
Ebba CompierVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2018-08-12
Terese CompierÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2019-05-18
Timmy CompierVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2019-05-18
Alexandra CronqvistSkedala RKNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2008-07-12
Maria CronqvistIngen registrerad 
Matilda CronqvistVäxjö DRSNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2009-08-15
Louise CroonWisby RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-10-03
Dzsenifer CsipaiNerikes DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2018-07-07
Anna DabäckHebyryttarnaIngen registrerad2011-10-01
Anncharlott DaherVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Susanna DahlNordhallands RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Andreas DahlanderSorunda RKIngen registrerad2017-04-23
Anna DahlbergIngen registrerad 
Emelie DahlgrenTibro HSKIngen registrerad2011-05-07
Anna DahlinBillingens DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-05-07
Josefine DahlqvistVingåkers RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-03-28
Maria DahlqvistRingsjöortens Lantliga RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-01
Gabriella DahlstrandHästhagens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-05-27
Therese DahlströmTjust DKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-05-16
Jessica Dall PaldaniusHölö RidklubbNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2013-07-06
Sara DambergVärmlands DistansNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Jenny DamfeldtSimlångsdalens RFNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-01-01
Carolina DanielKållereds RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-09-15
Eva DanielssonIngen registrerad 
Katarina DanielssonIngen registrerad 
Lina DanielssonSimlångsdalens RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-08-02
Monika DanielssonRK 4 BenIngen registrerad 
Karin DaniusIngen registrerad 
Nathalie DavidssonSämsholms RFIngen registrerad2011-04-16
Fabienne De GeerLilla Rörby RyttarklubbIngen registrerad 
Mari de JongDalarnas DRFNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2019-06-09
Eva De PaulisNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2009-06-13
Kim DegermanVäxjöortens FKIngen registrerad 
Ida DeldehedBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-09-29
Melissa Denahy RydströmÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-04-23
Christina DillmanRK GullhovNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-08-20
Therese DomhagenWittvångs HSIngen registrerad 
Veronica DuvebrinkMälardalen EventingNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-08-31
Maria EckhardtSkånska DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-09-13
Elin EdbergTingsryds R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-10-11
Nicole EdbergSkedala RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-07-21
Anna EdengårdElfviksryttarna LidingöNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-10-28
Anita EdermoÅgesta RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-06-07
Marcus EdermoÅgesta RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-06-07
Marita EdinAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-03-11
Elin EdlingRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2018-06-02
Jannike EdlundVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-09-05
Margret EdlundIngen registrerad 
Charlotte EdsteinEskilstunaortenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-09-14
Gabriella EdströmÖveds Jakt & FRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-10-27
Susanne EdströmIngen registrerad 
Jan-Erik EdvinssonIngen registrerad 
Viktoria EdvinssonIngen registrerad 
Melina EgelstadGladö RidsällskapNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2018-04-29
Kristin EhrixonMälardalens DistansrfNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2015-10-10
Monika EickerSkånska DistansNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2013-07-21
Tess EinarssonOlands R&KSIngen registrerad2010-04-18
Kristina EkRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-05-16
Nina EkÖsteråkers FältrittklubbIngen registrerad 
Annika EkbergBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-21
Lena EkbergIngen registrerad 
Johanna EkelundIngen registrerad 
Johanna EkelundÖsteråkers FältrittklubbNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2011-06-05
Yvonne EkelundVäxjö DRSNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2018-03-11
Fannie EkengrenStenkyrkaortenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-05-24
Marlene EkengrenNorra Gotlands RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-08
Elin EkestubbeIngen registrerad 
Marie-Louise EkholmVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-05-18
Ylva EkholmSämsholms RFIngen registrerad 
Rosa EklundAnklams DRSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-10-13
Sara EklundIsabergs RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-04-25
Ellen EkmanÖsterfärnebo RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-06-27
Elin EknäsLjungby RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-04-13
Eva-Lena EkrothIngen registrerad 
Anna Ekskog WintherDalarnas DRFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2018-04-21
Åse Ekskog ÖsterlundDalarnas DRFIngen registrerad2014-10-04
Annika EkströmSkånska DistansIngen registrerad 
Annika EkströmSkånska DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-05-31
Emelie EkströmVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2012-08-04
Frida EkströmTjust DKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2013-09-14
Moa Ekström LundinFolkärna RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-11-11
Anders EkvallTibrobygdens RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-04-13
Malin ElfgrenNylands HSLNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-06-18
Caroline ElgemarkÖsterlens RFIngen registrerad2011-04-25
Emma ElgemarkÖsterlens RFIngen registrerad2011-10-30
Susanna EliassonEds RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2018-10-06
Lina Eliasson-JonssonEdsbyns RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-19
Kjell ElisonMälardalens DistansrfNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-06-30
Thomas EllingsénRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-04-19
Andreas ElofssonGäseneryttarnaIngen registrerad2011-04-16
Jonathan ElofssonGäseneryttarnaIngen registrerad2010-04-17
Veronika ElvingsonHarbo-ortens RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-08-06
Ellen ElvungVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2017-05-27
Linda EmanuelssonBräcke RidklubbIngen registrerad 
Rebecka EnevoldsonSämsholms RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-08-18
Anette Engberg-EkedahlIngen registrerad 
Ida EngbergSepanahoBollnäs RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-06-19
Ann EnglundDannemora RKIngen registrerad2012-04-22
Elin EnglundDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-04-26
Lina EnglundSpringkällans RSIngen registrerad2012-06-09
Emma Engman NyquistRoo Gård RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2017-10-07
Hanna EngstrandTorsåkers HFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-10-20
Birgitta EngströmBergs RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-19
Madeleine EngströmRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-03-26
Elin ErickssonMariestads RKIngen registrerad 
Annicka EricssonSimlångsdalens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-09-10
Irén EricssonKongahälla RidsällskapIngen registrerad 
Mikaela EricssonRönningens K&RKIngen registrerad2015-09-12
Lina Ericsson-KarsnaKongahälla RidsällskapNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-08-24
Amanda ErikssonArbogakuskarnaNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2016-05-07
Anna ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Anna ErikssonTorsåkers HFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-08-10
Annelie ErikssonDalarnas DRFNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2017-05-13
Berit ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Carola ErikssonBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-07-01
Elin ErikssonRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-08-13
Fannie ErikssonMatfors RFNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2011-07-09
Filippa ErikssonMälardalens DistansrfIngen registrerad 
Jaquline ErikssonMatfors RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-10-04
Johanna ErikssonRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2018-04-29
Kerstin ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Kevin ErikssonMatfors RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-05-10
Kristine ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Lena ErikssonKarlskoga HSNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2017-08-17
Lena ErikssonMälardalens DistansrfNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-09-13
Linda ErikssonNyby-Torshälla RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2016-09-17
Louise ErikssonRappestad RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-09-18
Louise ErikssonMariestads RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2019-09-14
Louise ErikssonVäxjö DRSIngen registrerad 
Louise E ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Malin ErikssonKarlskoga HSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2015-10-03
Malin ErikssonEdsbyns RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2018-07-22
Maria ErikssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-10-09
Marie ErikssonMatfors RFNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2014-06-28
Nathalie ErikssonMatfors RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-09-03
Pauline ErikssonMatfors RFNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2014-06-28
Pia ErikssonAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2014-10-17
Roy ErikssonHerrljunga RKIngen registrerad2011-04-16
Sofia ErikssonDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-09-04
Stig ErikssonAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-04-19
Kristin ErixohnMälardalens DistansrfNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-10-20
Maria ErlandssonEksjöortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-06-01
Anya ErnestOrust RidklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2015-10-03
Camilla ErssonNerikes DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2011-07-02
Ann-Katrin EsplingDelsbo K&RSIngen registrerad 
Harriet EvansLoo RFIngen registrerad 
Kristina EvensenJuringe RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2009-07-25
Clara FabriciusSvegs RFIngen registrerad2015-07-04
Linda FahlströmTjust DKIngen registrerad 
Susanne FahlströmTjust DKNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-06-12
Ulrika FalckSkövde RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-05-13
Annette FalkVärmlands DistansNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2016-07-02
Dordi FalkBotkyrka RSIngen registrerad2015-04-19
Eva FalkIngen registrerad 
Jessica FalkVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-04-26
Johanna FalkenstrandBromma RidklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-11-11
Madelén Falk-JensenIngen registrerad 
Kristin FavaliBjörkviks RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Jeanette FelediHästhusets Kusk- och RyttarföreningNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2015-07-11
Marie FerdinandssonVäxjö DRSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-07-05
Nathalie FerdinandssonVäxjöortens FKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-07-16
Nathalie FerdinandssonVäxjö DRSIngen registrerad2015-08-02
Susanne FermIngen registrerad 
Christina FernbergBjörklinge RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-08-09
Per FinnmanHoburgs RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2008-10-04
Janina FischerIngen registrerad 
Michael FischerIngen registrerad 
Sophia FischerMälardalens DistansrfNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2009-10-25
Christine FjellborgGävle FältrittklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-09-03
Christina FlobergBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-08-18
Claudia Flood VästlundChristinehamns RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-06-03
Jennifer FlorinTjust DKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2009-05-09
Lina FluhrIngen registrerad 
Ann Sofi FlygareIngen registrerad 
Felicia Flyghed LindqvistVallentuna RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-10-07
Anna FläckmanGävle FältrittklubbIngen registrerad2017-11-11
Gert FogelströmIngen registrerad 
Sara FogelströmIngen registrerad 
Elin FolkessonPålsboda RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Ida FolkessonTorsåkers HFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-10-20
Lena FolkungRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2014-05-31
Mira Follin toressonSkövde RFIngen registrerad2019-08-24
Sofia ForsBillingens DRKIngen registrerad2010-05-08
Eira ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Jan ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Jennie ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Lisa ForsbergBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-04-13
Siri ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Madeleine ForsbomSkövde RFIngen registrerad2014-08-23
Emma ForslundTidaholmsbygdenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2011-08-20
Matilda ForslundTidaholmsbygdenIngen registrerad 
Kristin ForsmanBjörkviks RFIngen registrerad2012-09-22
Margareta ForsmanRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-07-09
Caroline ForssSvärdsjö RKIngen registrerad2017-09-24
Liz ForssAnklams DRSNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2017-09-03
Carl-Göran ForsterIsabergs RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-04-12
Madeleine FosseMalmö RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2013-10-13
Filippa FranekRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2019-06-30
Iris FranklinSösdalaortens LNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2014-05-31
Sara FranklinSösdalaortens LNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2015-05-02
Josefin FransmanRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2017-06-04
Jenny FranssonVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2011-06-05
Caroline FranzenRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2016-07-02
Jenny FranzenRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-10-02
Daniel FredholmIngen registrerad2010-10-09
Hanna FredholmUlricehamnsbygdenIngen registrerad2012-04-14
Anna FredrikssonMälardalens DistansrfNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2014-10-04
Karin FredrikssonVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2019-07-14
Pernilla FredrikssonÅseda RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2012-06-17
Sarah FredrikssonVärmlands DistansNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2015-07-19
Angeliqa FribergTingsryds R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2015-08-22
Alicia FridénDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-09-29
Sarah FridénDalarnas DRFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2019-10-12
Madeleine FridlundRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Paulina FridlundSkånska DistansIngen registrerad 
Iréne FriederichNerikes DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2014-09-13
Liselotte FriederichMälardalens DistansrfNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2013-10-05
Heidi FriskRingsjöortens Lantliga RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2012-05-19
Eva FristedtSödermöre RFIngen registrerad 
Helena FritiofssonVetlandaortens RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2009-10-25
Peter FritzRoslagens Rid och KörklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2013-07-27
Louise FrykellRoslagens Rid och KörklubbIngen registrerad2012-04-22
Doris FröbergNerikes DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2016-04-09
Linnea FröbergKumla RidklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2009-07-04
Inger Fröberg HelgéeTjust DKIngen registrerad2014-09-20
Frida FuremanAlsenbygdens K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2017-10-07
Eva FärestamIngen registrerad 
Hanna GabrielssonBillingens DRK