Resultat för klass: 80 km

PlacRyttareHästKlubbTidHast. 
1Yvonne EkelundAmigo El CaballoVäxjö DRS04:28:5417,9 km/h 
2Anita JanssonWoxVärmlands Distans04:35:1217,4 km/h 
3Ella LindblomGwarantBjörkviks RF04:35:1317,4 km/h 
4Anne BrücknerMigrantBillingens DRK04:36:0117,4 km/h 
5Nathalie ErikssonAdeptDalarnas DRF04:45:0416,8 km/h 
6Catarina Nicklasson-GrenKarizima oxBjörkviks RF04:57:2316,1 km/h 
7Sara LewerentzKum KumBjörkviks RF04:57:2416,1 km/h 
8Rodrigue BonnevieSilver DearestRoslagens Rid och Körklubb04:58:2816,1 km/h 
9Sara HenrikssonSapakNerikes DRK05:01:2215,9 km/h 
10Anne HammarMillenniaRoslagens Rid och Körklubb05:07:0515,6 km/h 
11Bente JuhlinZätoBillingens DRK05:07:1015,6 km/h 
12Stefan HammarBitethebitchandwinRoslagens Rid och Körklubb05:07:2315,6 km/h 
13Maria Hagman-ErikssonBwuagadugoRönningens K&RK05:08:1315,6 km/h 
14Gunilla CarlsonHakuna MatataNerikes DRK05:13:1215,3 km/h 
15Myy HävergrenPluto BartokRönningens K&RK05:20:0415,0 km/h 
16Helene AnderssonToscanieBjörkviks RF05:20:2415,0 km/h 
17Lars AnderssonAttityd M.H.Björkviks RF05:20:2715,0 km/h 
18Elin JoelssonRM Al SheikRoslagens Rid och Körklubb05:25:3714,7 km/h 
19Fannie ErikssonJimmy CricketDalarnas DRF05:25:4514,7 km/h 
20Karin Gadde JennischeMr PortelloRönningens K&RK05:29:2914,6 km/h 
21Terese CompierHedoniztSkånsta Ryttare05:33:5314,4 km/h 
22Liv BurdettRaams oxVäxjö DRS05:37:5914,2 km/h 
23Ia WilliamssonQA DzaxVäxjö DRS05:38:0114,2 km/h 
24Johanna WihlstrandRedford DaroBillingens DRK05:47:5013,8 km/h 
25Rebecca BerndesBroängens GranitBjörkviks RF05:48:5813,8 km/h 
26Karin AlmstedtKatmanduNerikes DRK05:50:2913,7 km/h 
27Camilla ErssonChantelle oxNerikes DRK05:50:3113,7 km/h 
28Jacob HallencreutzThunder BeachBjörkviks RF06:26:2612,4 km/h 
29Maria HöglundMister ManBillingens DRK07:05:1111,3 km/h 
FTQAnnie JohanssonAllegriaVäxjö DRS00:00:00--- km/hMål Hälta
FTQMadeleine MathssonWielki Walentino oxDalarnas DRF00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Hög puls
FTQCecilia Hellesen-HansenCecora's PrincessaBjörkviks RF00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Hög puls
FTQAnna JanssonSunrose LadyVärmlands Distans00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Hög puls
FTQJohanna VidelaKarmenzita oxVäxjö DRS00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hälta
FTQCharlotte TillmanVarenneVäxjö DRS00:00:00--- km/hMål Hälta
FTQKjell WesterbackDinamith oxVäxjö DRS00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hög puls
FTQMaud StrandinMagmaBjörkviks RF00:00:00--- km/hMål Hälta
FTQAnette SpadheKung ValdemarVärmlands Distans00:00:00--- km/hMål Hög puls
FTQMarie PuolakkaBint Helaween oxVetlandaortens RF00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hälta
FTQCecilia SvärdhQuantas ChiliRönningens K&RK00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hälta
FTQEmma SvanängMA El HeroBillingens DRK00:00:00--- km/hMål Hälta
FTQGun CarlsonBilly IdolNerikes DRK00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hög puls
FTQTina GustavssonGozchRoslagens Rid och Körklubb00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hälta
FTQAnnette FalkLindas LindyVärmlands Distans00:00:00--- km/hFörbes. Sårskada
FTQVictoria BobergPatosNerikes DRK00:00:00--- km/hMål Hög puls
FTQAxelle BonneviePrinzuelaRoslagens Rid och Körklubb00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Hälta
FTQLovisa NilssonJa ShivaVäxjö DRS00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hög puls