Resultat för klass: CEI 2* 120 km NBM

PlacRyttareHästKlubbTidHast. 
1Olaug Espeli CarstensenYassir IINorge05:54:1320,3 km/h 
2Sara HenrikssonElopoldaNerikes DRK05:55:1220,3 km/h 
3Annelie ErikssonKing Peak oxDalarnas DRF06:03:4519,8 km/h 
4Camilla KvarnströmSokrates oxNerikes DRK06:59:0417,2 km/h 
5Neea MickelsenSolomonasFinland07:06:3316,9 km/h 
6Caroline FranzenGanzirMälardalens Distansrf07:06:3516,9 km/h 
7Zandra LagerbäckHedoniztSkånsta Ryttare07:12:0916,7 km/h 
8Ingrid BoströmKislon AmasaiSkånsta Ryttare07:12:1216,7 km/h 
9Gina Holby SaetrangPL SharifNorge07:14:0116,6 km/h 
10Emma PerssonAl Mahab oxVäxjö DRS07:14:0216,6 km/h 
11Frida SöderströmGazijahVärmlands Distans07:23:0616,2 km/h 
12Anna SchuberSkywalkerDalarnas DRF07:29:0416,0 km/h 
13Vibeke EdvardsenBlue KhamiraNorge07:29:0916,0 km/h 
14Vera KeitaanrantaWieruszFinland07:36:2315,8 km/h 
15Eva MårgårdMykonos oxVärmlands Distans07:46:0215,4 km/h 
16Emma SvanängTS CoyoteBillingens DRK07:46:0315,4 km/h 
17Karin Gadde JennischeRM ElettraMälardalens Distansrf08:14:1114,6 km/h 
18Inge-Merete LarsenCA Donsi oxDanmark08:20:0114,4 km/h 
19Mia Maria SchaumanAzartas LT oxFinland08:22:0514,3 km/h 
20Sabina RappBottorps ViggePålsboda RF08:30:3814,1 km/h 
21Ella LindblomMac AttractionBjörkviks RF08:41:3513,8 km/h 
22Lena ErikssonWilly WonkaKarlskoga RT08:41:3613,8 km/h 
23Inger Pitter BertelsenNicke oxDanmark08:46:5513,7 km/h 
24Kjell WesterbackWilliam oxTjust DK08:58:3313,4 km/h 
25Görel SigurdsonEssemessAnklams DRS08:59:4013,3 km/h 
FTQElin GränsgärdRM Al SheikRoslagens Rid och Körklubb00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Metabolic
FTQJan GutubakkenHer OfirNorge00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Metabolic
FTQMarja SalomaaSuper PearlFinland00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Lame
FTQEllen Annette GutubakkenAR Sheikh PachaNorge00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Lame
FTQInes BeilmannVandah El AryesEstland00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Lame
FTQAnnette FalkMin PontijackVärmlands Distans00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Lame
FTQJosefin Blom-LugnChaman oxRoslagens Rid och Körklubb00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Metabolic
FTQMari MarjatsaloAvialis LT OXFinland00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Metabolic
FTQTonje DanielssonKayoNorge00:00:00--- km/hVtg3 Metabolic
FTQIngrid GradénStraxBillingens DRK00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Stopped on coarse
FTQVilde Utheim StenbaekSmedsmo ZafirNorge00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Lame
FTQMaria Hagman-ErikssonBwuagadugoMälardalens Distansrf00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Lame
FTQCaroline PontBarett oxKarlskoga RT00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Lame
FTQChristine PedersenDelli oxDanmark00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Metabolic