Resultat för klass: 80 km (med Lag-SM)

PlacRyttareHästKlubbTidHast. 
1Thereze TillbomNietoperzRönningens K&RK05:00:3516,0 km/h 
2Zandra LagerbäckMy Kanel El HamySkånsta Ryttare05:00:3616,0 km/h 
3Nicole SundinRakeemRoslagens Rid och Körklubb05:07:1815,6 km/h 
4Josefin Blom-LugnChaman oxRoslagens Rid och Körklubb05:07:1915,6 km/h 
5Svea HallinderNefer el FoxSkånsta Ryttare05:07:3815,6 km/h 
6Elin JoelssonCAS Jeremiah GrayRoslagens Rid och Körklubb05:07:4015,6 km/h 
7Klara JakobssonEoxBillingens DRK05:10:4615,4 km/h 
8Isabel HenrikssonPeppsi IceVäxjö DRS05:32:2114,4 km/h 
9Johanna WihlstrandTaggen MBillingens DRK05:32:3514,4 km/h 
10Timmy CompierEnzo Exlusive oxVäxjö DRS05:45:1813,9 km/h 
11Sara ÅhmanChili Flame oxBillingens DRK05:57:0813,4 km/h 
12Catarina NicklassonEuphoriaÖstra Sörmlands L05:57:3613,4 km/h 
13Sophie AlmWielgomirÖstra Sörmlands L05:57:3713,4 km/h 
14Maud StrandinMac AttractionÖstra Sörmlands L05:57:3813,4 km/h 
15Emma SvanängJolie TrixlerBillingens DRK06:17:3712,7 km/h 
16Ingrid GradénStraxBillingens DRK06:17:3812,7 km/h 
17Mikaela LinnérLe ShadowVäxjö DRS06:17:3912,7 km/h 
18Ann-Therese HelgesssonGhaniyahVärmlands Distans06:25:5212,4 km/h 
19Anette SpadheÄngens Becki BusVärmlands Distans06:25:5312,4 km/h 
20Tove KarlssonDiesel LillekillenHerrljunga RK06:33:0512,2 km/h 
21Anne BrücknerMigrantBillingens DRK06:56:4911,5 km/h 
22Pernilla KlingedeWotan CornerNyby-Torshälla RK06:56:5211,5 km/h 
23Sandra HenningssonAchanty HarvesterNyby-Torshälla RK06:56:5311,5 km/h 
24Linda ErikssonSwiftandfamousNyby-Torshälla RK06:56:5411,5 km/h 
25Anna LundholmJB Mona LisaÖstra Sörmlands L07:09:5511,2 km/h 
26Ella LindblomElfÖstra Sörmlands L07:09:5611,2 km/h 
FTQSandra HenrikssonAmber oxGlimma RF00:00:00--- km/hBrutit på banan slinga 1
FTQStina WirénRM Al SheikRoslagens Rid och Körklubb00:00:00--- km/hMål Hälta
FTQAnna RemmareMZ Zou ZouSkånsta Ryttare00:00:00--- km/hMål Hög puls
FTQIngrid BoströmZigardSkånsta Ryttare00:00:00--- km/hMål Hälta
FTQSiw WareliusBohgazziVäxjö DRS00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Hälta