Resultat för klass: CEI 1* 80 km

PlacRyttareHästKlubbTidHast. 
1Maria Hagman-ErikssonPowerRönningens K&RK04:20:2519,1 km/h 
2Annelie ErikssonKing Peak oxDalarnas DRF04:20:2619,1 km/h 
3Anita OldenburgMitzawiDrevinge RS04:45:2017,5 km/h 
4Liselotte FriederichRed FerrariSimlångsdalens RF04:45:2117,5 km/h 
5Tonje DanielssonSilver CallNorge04:47:2317,3 km/h 
6Timmy CompierNefer el FoxSkånsta Ryttare05:13:3615,9 km/h 
7Ingrid BoströmRM Yasalam oxSkånsta Ryttare05:13:3715,9 km/h 
8Katarina MungsgårdShams BonitaRönningens K&RK05:41:5614,6 km/h 
9Ella LindblomExplosivBjörkviks RF05:46:5814,4 km/h 
10Inger Pitter BertelsenRaouel oxDanmark05:47:2314,3 km/h 
10Marianne JensenDjabloDanmark05:47:2314,3 km/h 
12Linn GustavssonEl ShamVäxjö DRS05:50:2314,2 km/h 
12Yvonne EkelundAllegriaVäxjö DRS05:50:2314,2 km/h 
14Kjell WesterbackDinamith oxVäxjö DRS05:50:3114,2 km/h 
15Annie JohanssonDaimexVäxjö DRS05:50:4114,2 km/h 
16Hanne Haagen HansenShandoDanmark05:55:0414,0 km/h 
17Rina ThorsenGashin El Din oxDanmark05:55:0514,0 km/h 
18Charlotte Kromann-RasmussenGantiDanmark06:05:1813,6 km/h 
19Jonna BrunnströmSockertoppenIsabergs RK06:07:0813,6 km/h 
20Bente JuhlinZätoBillingens DRK06:07:0913,6 km/h 
21Helen MunksöShams StarDanmark06:09:0513,5 km/h 
22Kristina HageviSuper ExtreemTjust DK06:09:1713,5 km/h 
23Gunilla CarlsonHakuna MatataNerikes DRK06:09:1813,5 km/h 
24Lene HammerenAkaciaNorge06:12:0813,4 km/h 
25Sara LewerentzKum KumBjörkviks RF06:12:1613,4 km/h 
FTQCaroline FranzenMidnightRönningens K&RK00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Metabolik
FTQJessica HolmbergPrince of ShadesSimlångsdalens RF00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Halt
FTQTerese CompierRebel YellSkånsta Ryttare00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Halt
FTQAnders RoedPA Shah Najah oxHadelands Ride og Kjöreklubb00:00:00--- km/hFörbes. Halt
FTQBeathe K. BakkenTJ MartinNorge00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Metabolik
FTQSofia StrandEuros oxIsabergs RK00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Halt
FTQAnne BrücknerMigrantBillingens DRK00:00:00--- km/hVtg1 Halt
FTQStina SvenssonChimalNerikes DRK00:00:00--- km/hVtg2 Halt